skip navigation
« September 2020 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
303112
G12 White (Pahk) training
34
G4 Preseason Open Play
  • Friday, 5:15pm EDT-6:40pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • All Girls Grade 4 players registered for the Fall 2020 season are invited to come play a preseason 7v7 pickup game at Capuano Field. Coaches will be on hand to facilitate the game.
  • Capuano Field
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
B78 Preseason Open Play
  • Friday, 7:00pm EDT-9:00pm EDT   Ical event icon
  • All Boys Grade 7/8/9 players registered for the Fall 2020 season are invited to play an organized pickup game at Capuano Field. Coaches will be on hand to facilitate.
  • Capuano Field
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
5
67
G78 Blue (Trivino) training
G78 Red (Ortiz) training
8
B3 Blue (Ahouse) training
B3 Red (McMahon) training
B4 Blue (Swango) training
B56 White (Saleem) training
G12 Grey (Zupanc) training
9
2T/3T Roos (Wilson) session
2T/3T Poohs (Rice) session
B3 Blue (Ahouse) training
G12 Blue (Mian) training
B3 Red (McMahon) training
10
PK White (Gray Haley & Hadsell) training & scrimmage
B1 Blue (Rosedale) training
B1 Red (Brillantes) training
B2 Grey (Stone) training
B2 Red (Cook) training
11
G12 Black (Wilmouth) training
B1 Black (Stewart) training
B3 White (Coach TBD) training
G3 Red (McCrea) training
B56 Grey (Wilmouth) training
12
Girls Grade 4 Blue at Girls Grade 4 Red
2T/3T Eeyores (Leon) session
2T/3T Piglets (Semler) session
2T/3T Kangas (Goodman) session
2T/3T Rabbits (Hopson) session
1314
G3 Red (McCrea) training
K Red (Heines) training & scrimmage
B1 Grey (Taylor) training
B2 White (Maday) training
B3 White (Coach TBD) training
15
B3 Blue (Ahouse) training
B3 Red (McMahon) training
B4 Blue (Swango) training
B56 White (Saleem) training
G12 Grey (Zupanc) training
16
2T/3T Roos (Wilson) session
2T/3T Poohs (Rice) session
K Green (Holley) session
B3 Blue (Ahouse) training
G12 Blue (Mian) training
17
PK White (Gray Haley & Hadsell) training & scrimmage
B1 Blue (Rosedale) training
B1 Red (Brillantes) training
B2 Grey (Stone) training
B2 Red (Cook) training
18
G12 Black (Wilmouth) training
B1 Black (Stewart) training
B3 White (Coach TBD) training
G3 Red (McCrea) training
B56 Grey (Wilmouth) training
19
Boys Grade 2 Grey at Boys Grade 2 Blue
Boys Grade 3 Red at Boys Grade 3 Blue
Girls Grade 1/2 White at Girls Grade 1/2 Blue
2T/3T Eeyores (Leon) session
2T/3T Piglets (Semler) session
2021
G3 Red (McCrea) training
K Red (Heines) training & scrimmage
B1 Grey (Taylor) training
B2 White (Maday) training
B3 White (Coach TBD) training
22
B3 Blue (Ahouse) training
B3 Red (McMahon) training
B4 Blue (Swango) training
B56 White (Saleem) training
G12 Grey (Zupanc) training
23
2T/3T Roos (Wilson) session
2T/3T Poohs (Rice) session
K Green (Holley) session
G12 Blue (Mian) training
B3 Blue (Ahouse) training
24
B1 Blue (Rosedale) training
B1 Red (Brillantes) training
B2 Grey (Stone) training
B2 Red (Cook) training
B4 Blue (Swango) training
25
G12 Black (Wilmouth) training
B1 Black (Stewart) training
B3 White (Coach TBD) training
G3 Red (McCrea) training
B56 Grey (Wilmouth) training
26
Boys Grade 2 Blue at Boys Grade 2 White
Boys Grade 2 Red at Boys Grade 2 Grey
G3 Combined at Girls Grade 3 Combined
2T/3T Eeyores (Leon) session
2T/3T Piglets (Semler) session
2728
G3 Red (McCrea) training
K Red (Heines) training & scrimmage
B1 Grey (Taylor) training
B2 White (Maday) training
B3 White (Coach TBD) training
29
B3 Blue (Ahouse) training
B3 Red (McMahon) training
B4 Blue (Swango) training
B56 White (Saleem) training
G12 Grey (Zupanc) training
30
2T/3T Roos (Wilson) session
2T/3T Poohs (Rice) session
K Green (Holley) session
G12 Blue (Mian) training
B3 Blue (Ahouse) training
123