skip navigation

« May 2019 »

  • May
  • 1
Pre-K Hawks (Desmond) practice
B1 Wizards (Navarro) practice
K Badgers (Goodman) practice
B1 Coyotes (Ahouse) practice
B1 Diamondbacks (Chincholi) practice
  • May
  • 2
B34-5a Yellow (Slonimsky) practice with Coach Ellie
G2 Blue Jays (Wilson) practice with Coach Mariana
B1 Fisher Cats (Segal) practice
B2 Galaxy (Bicknell) practice
B2 Mercury (Stone) practice
  • May
  • 3
K Alligators (Barish) practice
Pre-K Lions (Rosedale) practice
Pre-K Monkeys (Stewart) practice
G34-3 Red (Friedlaender) practice
G34-5a Grey (Cochran) practice
  • May
  • 4
Charlestown G34-3 at Girls Grade 3/4 3 (Red)
  • Saturday, 8:00am EDT-9:15am EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Charlestown G34-3 0
    G34 Red 5
  • Season Game - #1214806
  • Location: Capuano Field
Grade 1 (U7) Girls Lynx at Grade 1 (U7) Girls Dolphins
Grade 2 (U8) Boys Fire at Grade 2 (U8) Boys Mercury
Boys Grade 5/6 1 (Blue) at Wakefield B56-1
  • Saturday, 9:00am EDT-10:30am EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    B56 Blue 3
    Wakefield B56-1 9
  • Season Game - #1214450
  • Location: Walton Field #1
Girls Grade 3/4 5a (Grey) at Dracut G34-5
  • May
  • 5
Boys Grade 3/4 5b (Green) at Burlington B34-5a
  • May
  • 6
K Shadowcats (Anchordoqui) practice
K Iguanas (Sheapare) practice
G2 Pandas (Calvert) practice with Coach Ellie
B2 Dynamite (Ilch) practice
B34-3 White (Chery) Somerville Strikers Practice
  • May
  • 7
B2 Fire (Swango) practice with Coach Mariana
B1 Pirates (Kauffman) practice
G1 Dolphins (French) practice
G34-5b Black (Baratta) practice
K Tigers (Cook) practice
  • May
  • 8
Pre-K Hawks (Desmond) practice
B1 Wizards (Navarro) practice with Coach Mariana
K Badgers (Goodman) practice
G2 TigerSharks (Pearson) practice with Coach Ellie
B1 Coyotes (Ahouse) practice
  • May
  • 9
B34-5a Yellow (Slonimsky) practice with Coach Mariana
B2 Galaxy (Bicknell) practice with Coach Ellie
G2 Blue Jays (Wilson) & G2 Otters (Kleaveland) practice
B1 Fisher Cats (Segal) practice
B2 Mercury (Stone) practice
  • May
  • 10
K Alligators (Barish) practice
Pre-K Lions (Rosedale) practice
Pre-K Monkeys (Stewart) practice
G34-5a Grey (Cochran) practice with Coach Mariana
G34-3 Red (Friedlaender) practice
  • May
  • 11
Boys Grade 3/4 4a (Grey) at Lowell B34-4
  • Saturday, 8:00am EDT-9:15am EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    B34 Grey 8
    Lowell B34-4 3
  • Season Game - #1215151
  • Location: Edwards Field
Chelmsford G34-1 at Girls Grade 3/4 1 (Blue)
  • Saturday, 8:00am EDT-9:15am EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Chelmsford G34-1 4
    G34 Blue 1
  • Season Game - #1214822
  • Location: Capuano Field
Grade 1 (U7) Boys Pirates at Grade 1 (U7) Boys Fisher Cats
Grade 1 (U7) Girls Lynx at Grade 1 (U7) Girls Ladybugs
Medford B56-4 at Boys Grade 5/6 4 (Grey)
  • Saturday, 8:00am EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Medford B56-4 3
    B56 Grey 2
  • Season Game - #1214504 moved from 3:30 PM
  • Location: Dilboy Stadium
  • May
  • 13
K Shadowcats (Anchordoqui) practice
K Iguanas (Sheapare) practice
B34-4a Grey (McMahon) practice with Coach Mariana
B2 Dynamite (Ilch) practice
B34-3 White (Chery) Somerville Strikers Practice
  • May
  • 14
B2 Fire (Swango) practice
G1 Dolphins (French) practice
G34-5b Black (Baratta) practice with Coach Ellie
B1 Pirates (Kauffman) practice
K Tigers (Cook) practice
  • May
  • 15
Pre-K Hawks (Desmond) practice
B1 Wizards (Navarro) practice with Coach Mariana
K Badgers (Goodman) practice
B1 Coyotes (Ahouse) practice with Coach Ellie
B1 Diamondbacks (Chincholi) practice
  • May
  • 16
B34-5a Yellow (Slonimsky) practice
G2 Blue Jays (Wilson) practice with Coach Mariana
B1 Fisher Cats (Segal) practice
B2 Galaxy (Bicknell) practice
B2 Mercury (Stone) practice
  • May
  • 17
Pre-K Lions (Rosedale) practice
Pre-K Monkeys (Stewart) practice
B1 Timberwolves (Portney) practice
G34-3 Red (Friedlaender) practice with Coach Mariana
  • May
  • 18
Grade 1 (U7) Boys Coyotes at Grade 1 (U7) Boys Wizards
Tewksbury G3/4-1 at Girls Grade 3/4 1 (Blue)
  • Saturday, 8:00am EDT-9:15am EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 T
    Tewksbury G3/4-1 - - 0
    G34 Blue - - 0
  • Season Game - #1214843
  • Location: Capuano Field
Westford B56-1 at Boys Grade 5/6 1 (Blue)
  • Saturday, 8:00am EDT-9:30am EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 T
    Westford B56-1 - - 0
    B56 Blue - - 0
  • Season Game - #1214524
  • Location: Dilboy Stadium
Grade Pre-K (U5) Monkeys at Grade Pre-K (U5) Panthers
Boys Grade 3/4 1 (Blue) at Medford B34-1
  • Saturday, 9:00am EDT-10:15am EDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 T
    B34 Blue - - 0
    Medford B34-1 - - 0
  • Season Game - #1215172
  • Location: Victory Park 1
  • May
  • 19
Girls Grade 3/4 4 (White) at Burlington G34-4c
  • May
  • 20
K Shadowcats (Anchordoqui) practice
K Iguanas (Sheapare) practice
B2 Dynamite (Ilch) practice
B34-3 White (Chery) Somerville Strikers Practice
B34-4a Grey (McMahon) practice
  • May
  • 21
B2 Fire (Swango) practice
B1 Pirates (Kauffman) practice
G1 Dolphins (French) practice
G34-5b Black (Baratta) practice
K Tigers (Cook) practice
  • May
  • 22
Pre-K Hawks (Desmond) practice
B1 Wizards (Navarro) practice
K Badgers (Goodman) practice
B1 Coyotes (Ahouse) practice
B1 Diamondbacks (Chincholi) practice
  • May
  • 23
B34-5a Yellow (Slonimsky) practice
B1 Fisher Cats (Segal) practice
B2 Galaxy (Bicknell) practice
B2 Mercury (Stone) practice
G2 Blue Jays (Wilson) practice
  • May
  • 24
K Alligators (Barish) practice
Pre-K Lions (Rosedale) practice
Pre-K Monkeys (Stewart) practice
G34-3 Red (Friedlaender) practice
G34-5a Grey (Cochran) practice
  • May
  • 25
Toddler Kangas (Danese) practice
Toddler Piglets (Fisher)
Toddler Roos (Colannino) practice
Toddler Rabbits (Kelley) practice
Toddler Robins (Rykerson) practice
  • May
  • 27
K Shadowcats (Anchordoqui) practice
K Iguanas (Sheapare) practice
B2 Dynamite (Ilch) practice
B34-3 White (Chery) Somerville Strikers Practice
B34-4a Grey (McMahon) practice
  • May
  • 28
B2 Fire (Swango) practice
B1 Pirates (Kauffman) practice
G1 Dolphins (French) practice
G34-5b Black (Baratta) practice
K Tigers (Cook) practice
  • May
  • 29
Pre-K Hawks (Desmond) practice
B1 Wizards (Navarro) practice
K Badgers (Goodman) practice
B1 Coyotes (Ahouse) practice
B1 Diamondbacks (Chincholi) practice
  • May
  • 30
B34-5a Yellow (Slonimsky) practice
B1 Fisher Cats (Segal) practice
B2 Galaxy (Bicknell) practice
B2 Mercury (Stone) practice
G2 Blue Jays (Wilson) practice
  • May
  • 31
K Alligators (Barish) practice
Pre-K Lions (Rosedale) practice
Pre-K Monkeys (Stewart) practice
G34-3 Red (Friedlaender) practice
G34-5a Grey (Cochran) practice